League menu9 pages
All90 / Quick access

What would you like to explore?

Enter a name or topic to start searching.

Select a result to open it.Esc · Close
← League and current season

SEASON FILE / 2020/21

2020/21
The league’s memory.

Beşiktaş won the championship. The final standings below preserve the source table.

68 completed seasons, each with its own final table.

Points system at the time: 3 points for a win, 1 for a draw.

Attack and defence in one table

2020/21 · Final standings · 21 teams · Teal: scored, red: conceded per match.

Beşiktaş40 matches
Galatasaray40 matches
Fenerbahçe40 matches
Trabzonspor40 matches
Sivasspor40 matches
Hatayspor40 matches
Alanyaspor40 matches
Fatih Karagümrük40 matches
Gaziantep FK40 matches
Göztepe40 matches
Konyaspor40 matches
İstanbul Başakşehir40 matches
Çaykur Rizespor40 matches
Kasımpaşa40 matches
Yeni Malatyaspor40 matches
Antalyaspor40 matches
Kayserispor40 matches
Erzurumspor FK40 matches
Ankaragücü40 matches
Gençlerbirliği40 matches
Denizlispor40 matches

Final standings

Rank, club, matches played, wins, draws, defeats, goals scored and conceded, goal difference and points
#ClubMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Beşiktaş4026688944+4584
2Galatasaray4026688036+4484
3Fenerbahçe4025787241+3182
4Trabzonspor40191475037+1371
5Sivasspor40161775443+1165
6Hatayspor401710136253+961
7Alanyaspor40179145845+1360
8Fatih Karagümrük401612126452+1260
9Gaziantep FK401513125951+858
10Göztepe401312155959051
11Konyaspor401214144948+150
12İstanbul Başakşehir401212164355-1248
13Çaykur Rizespor401212165369-1648
14Kasımpaşa401210184757-1046
15Yeni Malatyaspor401015154953-445
16Antalyaspor40917144155-1444
17Kayserispor40914173552-1741
18Erzurumspor FK401010204468-2440
19Ankaragücü40108224665-1938
20Gençlerbirliği40108224476-3238
21Denizlispor40610243877-3928

The scores behind the average

420 matches and 1,136 recorded official goals. Explore the score distribution behind the 2.70 goals-per-match average.

2020/21 · distribution by total goals in a match
0 goals
1 goal
2 goals
3 goals
4 goals
5+ goals

Officially registered results are used; shootouts do not count towards goal totals.

Show the chart figures
2020/21 total-goal distribution
Total goalsMatchesShare
0 goals389.05%
1 goal7217.14%
2 goals10023.81%
3 goals8820.95%
4 goals6114.52%
5+ goals6114.52%

This season’s balance of attack and defence

Each stage is read against its own number of matches. Points per match use the common 3–1–0 calculation; this does not alter official points deductions or the two-point rule used at the time.

Final standings · output per team per match
ClubMatchesStandard points / matchScored / matchConceded / matchWin %
Beşiktaş402.102.231.1065.0
Galatasaray402.102.000.9065.0
Fenerbahçe402.051.801.0362.5
Trabzonspor401.781.250.9347.5
Sivasspor401.631.351.0840.0
Hatayspor401.531.551.3342.5
Alanyaspor401.501.451.1342.5
Fatih Karagümrük401.501.601.3040.0
Gaziantep FK401.451.481.2837.5
Göztepe401.281.481.4832.5
Konyaspor401.251.231.2030.0
İstanbul Başakşehir401.201.081.3830.0
Çaykur Rizespor401.201.331.7330.0
Kasımpaşa401.151.181.4330.0
Yeni Malatyaspor401.131.231.3325.0
Antalyaspor401.101.031.3822.5
Kayserispor401.030.881.3022.5
Erzurumspor FK401.001.101.7025.0
Ankaragücü400.951.151.6325.0
Gençlerbirliği400.951.101.9025.0
Denizlispor400.700.951.9315.0

SEASON MATCHES

Results

420 matches
Open 2020/21 match results

Every match has a recorded date.

2020/21 league match results
DateRoundHomeScoreAway
11 Sep 20201Çaykur Rizespor1–2Fenerbahçe
12 Sep 20201Fatih Karagümrük3–0Yeni Malatyaspor
12 Sep 20201Galatasaray3–1Gaziantep FK
12 Sep 20201Göztepe5–1Denizlispor
12 Sep 20201Sivasspor0–2Alanyaspor
13 Sep 20201Ankaragücü1–2BB Erzurumspor
13 Sep 20201Antalyaspor2–0Gençlerbirliği
13 Sep 20201Kayserispor1–0Kasımpaşa
13 Sep 20201Trabzonspor1–3Beşiktaş
14 Sep 20201Hatayspor2–0İstanbul Başakşehir
18 Sep 20202Yeni Malatyaspor1–1Göztepe
19 Sep 20202Alanyaspor2–0Kayserispor
19 Sep 20202Beşiktaş1–1Antalyaspor
19 Sep 20202Denizlispor0–0Trabzonspor
19 Sep 20202Gençlerbirliği0–0Konyaspor
20 Sep 20202BB Erzurumspor1–2Sivasspor
20 Sep 20202Gaziantep FK2–2Fatih Karagümrük
20 Sep 20202İstanbul Başakşehir0–2Galatasaray
20 Sep 20202Kasımpaşa2–0Çaykur Rizespor
21 Sep 20202Fenerbahçe0–0Hatayspor
25 Sep 20203Fatih Karagümrük2–0İstanbul Başakşehir
26 Sep 20203Göztepe2–2Gaziantep FK
26 Sep 20203Hatayspor1–0Kasımpaşa
26 Sep 20203Kayserispor1–3BB Erzurumspor
26 Sep 20203Trabzonspor3–1Yeni Malatyaspor
27 Sep 20203Çaykur Rizespor1–1Alanyaspor
27 Sep 20203Galatasaray0–0Fenerbahçe
27 Sep 20203Konyaspor4–1Beşiktaş
27 Sep 20203Sivasspor0–0Ankaragücü
28 Sep 20203Antalyaspor1–0Denizlispor
2 Oct 20204Ankaragücü0–1Kayserispor
2 Oct 20204Gaziantep FK1–1Trabzonspor
3 Oct 20204BB Erzurumspor0–0Çaykur Rizespor
3 Oct 20204Fenerbahçe2–1Fatih Karagümrük
3 Oct 20204İstanbul Başakşehir0–0Göztepe
3 Oct 20204Yeni Malatyaspor1–0Antalyaspor
4 Oct 20204Alanyaspor6–0Hatayspor
4 Oct 20204Beşiktaş0–1Gençlerbirliği
4 Oct 20204Denizlispor0–0Konyaspor
4 Oct 20204Kasımpaşa1–0Galatasaray
17 Oct 20205Çaykur Rizespor5–3Ankaragücü
17 Oct 20205Kayserispor1–3Sivasspor
17 Oct 20205Konyaspor1–1Yeni Malatyaspor
17 Oct 20205Trabzonspor0–2İstanbul Başakşehir
18 Oct 20205Antalyaspor1–1Gaziantep FK
18 Oct 20205Fatih Karagümrük1–1Kasımpaşa
18 Oct 20205Göztepe2–3Fenerbahçe
19 Oct 20205Galatasaray1–2Alanyaspor
19 Oct 20205Gençlerbirliği1–2Denizlispor
9 Dec 20205Hatayspor3–0BB Erzurumspor
23 Oct 20206Kasımpaşa0–0Göztepe
24 Oct 20206BB Erzurumspor1–2Galatasaray
24 Oct 20206Gaziantep FK1–0Konyaspor
24 Oct 20206İstanbul Başakşehir5–1Antalyaspor
25 Oct 20206Alanyaspor2–0Fatih Karagümrük
25 Oct 20206Fenerbahçe3–1Trabzonspor
25 Oct 20206Yeni Malatyaspor2–1Gençlerbirliği
26 Oct 20206Denizlispor2–3Beşiktaş
26 Oct 20206Sivasspor0–2Çaykur Rizespor
15 Dec 20206Ankaragücü2–0Hatayspor
30 Oct 20207Fatih Karagümrük5–1BB Erzurumspor
30 Oct 20207Trabzonspor3–4Kasımpaşa
31 Oct 20207Galatasaray1–0Ankaragücü
31 Oct 20207Gençlerbirliği1–1Gaziantep FK
1 Nov 20207Beşiktaş1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
1 Nov 20207Çaykur Rizespor1–0Kayserispor
1 Nov 20207Konyaspor1–2İstanbul Başakşehir
2 Nov 20207Antalyaspor1–2Fenerbahçe
2 Nov 20207Hatayspor1–1Sivasspor
9 Dec 20207Göztepe1–0Alanyaspor
6 Nov 20208Gaziantep FK3–1Beşiktaş
7 Nov 20208Alanyaspor1–1Trabzonspor
7 Nov 20208BB Erzurumspor1–1Göztepe
7 Nov 20208Fenerbahçe0–2Konyaspor
7 Nov 20208Kasımpaşa2–2Antalyaspor
8 Nov 20208Ankaragücü2–2Fatih Karagümrük
8 Nov 20208İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Gençlerbirliği
8 Nov 20208Kayserispor0–1Hatayspor
8 Nov 20208Sivasspor1–2Galatasaray
8 Nov 20208Yeni Malatyaspor2–0Denizlispor
21 Nov 20209Beşiktaş3–2İstanbul Başakşehir
21 Nov 20209Denizlispor0–1Gaziantep FK
21 Nov 20209Fatih Karagümrük1–1Sivasspor
21 Nov 20209Gençlerbirliği1–5Fenerbahçe
22 Nov 20209Antalyaspor0–2Alanyaspor
22 Nov 20209Göztepe3–1Ankaragücü
22 Nov 20209Hatayspor2–2Çaykur Rizespor
22 Nov 20209Konyaspor2–1Kasımpaşa
22 Nov 20209Trabzonspor1–0BB Erzurumspor
23 Nov 20209Galatasaray1–1Kayserispor
27 Nov 202010Ankaragücü0–1Trabzonspor
28 Nov 202010Çaykur Rizespor0–4Galatasaray
28 Nov 202010Gaziantep FK2–2Yeni Malatyaspor
28 Nov 202010İstanbul Başakşehir3–3Denizlispor
29 Nov 202010Alanyaspor1–0Konyaspor
29 Nov 202010BB Erzurumspor2–2Antalyaspor
29 Nov 202010Fenerbahçe3–4Beşiktaş
29 Nov 202010Kasımpaşa2–0Gençlerbirliği
30 Nov 202010Kayserispor0–0Fatih Karagümrük
30 Nov 202010Sivasspor0–1Göztepe
4 Dec 202011Beşiktaş3–0Kasımpaşa
5 Dec 202011Galatasaray3–0Hatayspor
5 Dec 202011Gençlerbirliği2–1Alanyaspor
5 Dec 202011Göztepe1–1Kayserispor
5 Dec 202011Konyaspor2–0BB Erzurumspor
5 Dec 202011Yeni Malatyaspor1–1İstanbul Başakşehir
6 Dec 202011Antalyaspor1–0Ankaragücü
6 Dec 202011Denizlispor0–2Fenerbahçe
6 Dec 202011Fatih Karagümrük2–1Çaykur Rizespor
7 Dec 202011Trabzonspor1–1Sivasspor
11 Dec 202012Kasımpaşa3–2Denizlispor
12 Dec 202012Ankaragücü4–3Konyaspor
12 Dec 202012Çaykur Rizespor3–2Göztepe
12 Dec 202012Fenerbahçe0–3Yeni Malatyaspor
12 Dec 202012Hatayspor3–1Fatih Karagümrük
12 Dec 202012Kayserispor0–0Trabzonspor
13 Dec 202012Alanyaspor2–1Beşiktaş
13 Dec 202012BB Erzurumspor0–1Gençlerbirliği
13 Dec 202012İstanbul Başakşehir1–2Gaziantep FK
14 Dec 202012Sivasspor0–0Antalyaspor
18 Dec 202013Fatih Karagümrük2–1Galatasaray
19 Dec 202013Gaziantep FK3–1Fenerbahçe
19 Dec 202013Göztepe0–1Hatayspor
19 Dec 202013Trabzonspor2–1Çaykur Rizespor
19 Dec 202013Yeni Malatyaspor2–0Kasımpaşa
20 Dec 202013Beşiktaş4–0BB Erzurumspor
20 Dec 202013Denizlispor1–0Alanyaspor
20 Dec 202013Gençlerbirliği1–1Ankaragücü
21 Dec 202013Antalyaspor2–0Kayserispor
21 Dec 202013Konyaspor0–1Sivasspor
22 Dec 202014Galatasaray3–1Göztepe
22 Dec 202014Hatayspor0–1Trabzonspor
23 Dec 202014Alanyaspor1–1Yeni Malatyaspor
23 Dec 202014BB Erzurumspor1–2Denizlispor
23 Dec 202014Fenerbahçe4–1İstanbul Başakşehir
23 Dec 202014Kasımpaşa0–4Gaziantep FK
24 Dec 202014Ankaragücü0–1Beşiktaş
24 Dec 202014Çaykur Rizespor2–1Antalyaspor
24 Dec 202014Kayserispor1–2Konyaspor
24 Dec 202014Sivasspor3–1Gençlerbirliği
26 Dec 202015Göztepe1–1Fatih Karagümrük
26 Dec 202015Trabzonspor0–2Galatasaray
27 Dec 202015Denizlispor1–2Ankaragücü
27 Dec 202015Gaziantep FK3–1Alanyaspor
27 Dec 202015İstanbul Başakşehir2–2Kasımpaşa
27 Dec 202015Yeni Malatyaspor1–3BB Erzurumspor
28 Dec 202015Beşiktaş3–0Sivasspor
28 Dec 202015Gençlerbirliği3–2Kayserispor
28 Dec 202015Konyaspor1–1Çaykur Rizespor
29 Dec 202015Antalyaspor0–6Hatayspor
2 Jan 202116Alanyaspor3–0İstanbul Başakşehir
2 Jan 202116Ankaragücü3–1Yeni Malatyaspor
2 Jan 202116BB Erzurumspor1–1Gaziantep FK
2 Jan 202116Galatasaray0–0Antalyaspor
2 Jan 202116Hatayspor2–1Konyaspor
2 Jan 202116Sivasspor2–2Denizlispor
3 Jan 202116Çaykur Rizespor1–1Gençlerbirliği
3 Jan 202116Fatih Karagümrük1–2Trabzonspor
3 Jan 202116Kayserispor0–2Beşiktaş
4 Jan 202116Kasımpaşa0–3Fenerbahçe
5 Jan 202117Gaziantep FK2–0Ankaragücü
5 Jan 202117Konyaspor4–3Galatasaray
5 Jan 202117Yeni Malatyaspor2–2Sivasspor
6 Jan 202117Antalyaspor3–1Fatih Karagümrük
6 Jan 202117Beşiktaş6–0Çaykur Rizespor
6 Jan 202117Denizlispor0–1Kayserispor
6 Jan 202117Gençlerbirliği3–1Hatayspor
6 Jan 202117İstanbul Başakşehir1–0BB Erzurumspor
6 Jan 202117Trabzonspor1–0Göztepe
7 Jan 202117Fenerbahçe2–1Alanyaspor
9 Jan 202118Galatasaray6–0Gençlerbirliği
9 Jan 202118Göztepe0–1Antalyaspor
9 Jan 202118Kayserispor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
9 Jan 202118Sivasspor2–1Gaziantep FK
10 Jan 202118Ankaragücü1–2İstanbul Başakşehir
10 Jan 202118Çaykur Rizespor1–1Denizlispor
10 Jan 202118Fatih Karagümrük2–1Konyaspor
10 Jan 202118Hatayspor2–2Beşiktaş
11 Jan 202118Alanyaspor1–2Kasımpaşa
11 Jan 202118BB Erzurumspor0–3Fenerbahçe
15 Jan 202119Gençlerbirliği1–3Fatih Karagümrük
16 Jan 202119Antalyaspor1–1Trabzonspor
16 Jan 202119Gaziantep FK2–1Kayserispor
16 Jan 202119İstanbul Başakşehir1–1Sivasspor
16 Jan 202119Konyaspor2–3Göztepe
17 Jan 202119Beşiktaş2–0Galatasaray
17 Jan 202119Denizlispor0–2Hatayspor
17 Jan 202119Yeni Malatyaspor4–1Çaykur Rizespor
18 Jan 202119Fenerbahçe3–1Ankaragücü
18 Jan 202119Kasımpaşa1–2BB Erzurumspor
19 Jan 202120Göztepe4–0Gençlerbirliği
19 Jan 202120Kayserispor2–0İstanbul Başakşehir
19 Jan 202120Trabzonspor3–1Konyaspor
20 Jan 202120Çaykur Rizespor3–0Gaziantep FK
20 Jan 202120Galatasaray6–1Denizlispor
20 Jan 202120Hatayspor1–2Yeni Malatyaspor
21 Jan 202120Ankaragücü1–0Kasımpaşa
21 Jan 202120BB Erzurumspor1–1Alanyaspor
21 Jan 202120Fatih Karagümrük1–4Beşiktaş
21 Jan 202120Sivasspor1–1Fenerbahçe
23 Jan 202121Gençlerbirliği1–2Trabzonspor
23 Jan 202121İstanbul Başakşehir1–1Çaykur Rizespor
24 Jan 202121Beşiktaş2–1Göztepe
24 Jan 202121Denizlispor1–2Fatih Karagümrük
24 Jan 202121Gaziantep FK1–1Hatayspor
24 Jan 202121Konyaspor0–0Antalyaspor
24 Jan 202121Yeni Malatyaspor0–1Galatasaray
25 Jan 202121Alanyaspor4–3Ankaragücü
25 Jan 202121Fenerbahçe3–0Kayserispor
25 Jan 202121Kasımpaşa2–0Sivasspor
29 Jan 202122Gaziantep FK1–2Galatasaray
29 Jan 202122Yeni Malatyaspor0–0Fatih Karagümrük
30 Jan 202122Fenerbahçe1–0Çaykur Rizespor
30 Jan 202122İstanbul Başakşehir1–5Hatayspor
30 Jan 202122Kasımpaşa0–1Kayserispor
31 Jan 202122Alanyaspor3–1Sivasspor
31 Jan 202122BB Erzurumspor1–0Ankaragücü
31 Jan 202122Beşiktaş1–2Trabzonspor
31 Jan 202122Denizlispor2–1Göztepe
31 Jan 202122Gençlerbirliği0–1Antalyaspor
2 Feb 202123Çaykur Rizespor1–1Kasımpaşa
2 Feb 202123Galatasaray3–0İstanbul Başakşehir
2 Feb 202123Hatayspor1–2Fenerbahçe
3 Feb 202123Antalyaspor1–1Beşiktaş
3 Feb 202123Fatih Karagümrük2–0Gaziantep FK
3 Feb 202123Kayserispor1–1Alanyaspor
3 Feb 202123Konyaspor0–0Gençlerbirliği
3 Feb 202123Sivasspor0–0BB Erzurumspor
4 Feb 202123Göztepe2–2Yeni Malatyaspor
4 Feb 202123Trabzonspor1–0Denizlispor
6 Feb 202124Alanyaspor2–1Çaykur Rizespor
6 Feb 202124Fenerbahçe0–1Galatasaray
6 Feb 202124İstanbul Başakşehir0–1Fatih Karagümrük
6 Feb 202124Kasımpaşa1–4Hatayspor
7 Feb 202124Ankaragücü1–4Sivasspor
7 Feb 202124BB Erzurumspor1–1Kayserispor
7 Feb 202124Beşiktaş1–0Konyaspor
7 Feb 202124Denizlispor1–1Antalyaspor
8 Feb 202124Gaziantep FK2–0Göztepe
8 Feb 202124Yeni Malatyaspor0–2Trabzonspor
12 Feb 202125Çaykur Rizespor0–2BB Erzurumspor
13 Feb 202125Fatih Karagümrük1–2Fenerbahçe
13 Feb 202125Kayserispor0–0Ankaragücü
13 Feb 202125Trabzonspor1–0Gaziantep FK
14 Feb 202125Galatasaray2–1Kasımpaşa
14 Feb 202125Göztepe2–1İstanbul Başakşehir
14 Feb 202125Hatayspor0–0Alanyaspor
14 Feb 202125Konyaspor2–0Denizlispor
15 Feb 202125Antalyaspor1–1Yeni Malatyaspor
15 Feb 202125Gençlerbirliği0–3Beşiktaş
19 Feb 202126İstanbul Başakşehir0–1Trabzonspor
20 Feb 202126Alanyaspor0–1Galatasaray
20 Feb 202126Denizlispor1–0Gençlerbirliği
20 Feb 202126Kasımpaşa3–2Fatih Karagümrük
20 Feb 202126Yeni Malatyaspor2–3Konyaspor
21 Feb 202126BB Erzurumspor1–3Hatayspor
21 Feb 202126Fenerbahçe0–1Göztepe
21 Feb 202126Gaziantep FK0–0Antalyaspor
21 Feb 202126Sivasspor2–0Kayserispor
22 Feb 202126Ankaragücü1–1Çaykur Rizespor
26 Feb 202127Beşiktaş3–0Denizlispor
26 Feb 202127Gençlerbirliği1–1Yeni Malatyaspor
26 Feb 202127Konyaspor0–0Gaziantep FK
27 Feb 202127Antalyaspor0–0İstanbul Başakşehir
27 Feb 202127Çaykur Rizespor0–0Sivasspor
27 Feb 202127Fatih Karagümrük2–0Alanyaspor
27 Feb 202127Galatasaray2–0BB Erzurumspor
27 Feb 202127Hatayspor4–1Ankaragücü
28 Feb 202127Göztepe1–0Kasımpaşa
28 Feb 202127Trabzonspor0–1Fenerbahçe
2 Mar 202128Gaziantep FK2–1Gençlerbirliği
2 Mar 202128Yeni Malatyaspor0–1Beşiktaş
3 Mar 202128Ankaragücü2–1Galatasaray
3 Mar 202128BB Erzurumspor2–2Fatih Karagümrük
3 Mar 202128İstanbul Başakşehir1–1Konyaspor
3 Mar 202128Kayserispor2–1Çaykur Rizespor
3 Mar 202128Sivasspor1–1Hatayspor
4 Mar 202128Alanyaspor1–1Göztepe
4 Mar 202128Fenerbahçe1–1Antalyaspor
4 Mar 202128Kasımpaşa1–2Trabzonspor
6 Mar 202129Beşiktaş2–1Gaziantep FK
6 Mar 202129Denizlispor3–2Yeni Malatyaspor
7 Mar 202129Fatih Karagümrük0–1Ankaragücü
7 Mar 202129Galatasaray2–2Sivasspor
7 Mar 202129Gençlerbirliği0–1İstanbul Başakşehir
7 Mar 202129Hatayspor1–3Kayserispor
8 Mar 202129Antalyaspor1–1Kasımpaşa
8 Mar 202129Göztepe3–1BB Erzurumspor
8 Mar 202129Konyaspor0–3Fenerbahçe
8 Mar 202129Trabzonspor1–3Alanyaspor
12 Mar 202130İstanbul Başakşehir2–3Beşiktaş
13 Mar 202130Alanyaspor4–0Antalyaspor
13 Mar 202130Çaykur Rizespor1–0Hatayspor
13 Mar 202130Kayserispor0–3Galatasaray
13 Mar 202130Sivasspor1–0Fatih Karagümrük
14 Mar 202130Ankaragücü3–0Göztepe
14 Mar 202130BB Erzurumspor0–0Trabzonspor
14 Mar 202130Fenerbahçe1–2Gençlerbirliği
14 Mar 202130Gaziantep FK2–0Denizlispor
15 Mar 202130Kasımpaşa1–1Konyaspor
19 Mar 202131Fatih Karagümrük3–0Kayserispor
19 Mar 202131Galatasaray3–4Çaykur Rizespor
20 Mar 202131Gençlerbirliği2–1Kasımpaşa
20 Mar 202131Göztepe3–5Sivasspor
20 Mar 202131Trabzonspor4–1Ankaragücü
20 Mar 202131Yeni Malatyaspor2–2Gaziantep FK
21 Mar 202131Antalyaspor3–1BB Erzurumspor
21 Mar 202131Beşiktaş1–1Fenerbahçe
21 Mar 202131Denizlispor0–0İstanbul Başakşehir
21 Mar 202131Konyaspor1–0Alanyaspor
3 Apr 202132Çaykur Rizespor0–0Fatih Karagümrük
3 Apr 202132Hatayspor3–0Galatasaray
3 Apr 202132Kayserispor1–1Göztepe
3 Apr 202132Sivasspor0–0Trabzonspor
4 Apr 202132Alanyaspor1–2Gençlerbirliği
4 Apr 202132Ankaragücü1–0Antalyaspor
4 Apr 202132BB Erzurumspor1–2Konyaspor
4 Apr 202132İstanbul Başakşehir3–1Yeni Malatyaspor
4 Apr 202132Kasımpaşa1–0Beşiktaş
5 Apr 202132Fenerbahçe1–0Denizlispor
6 Apr 202133Fatih Karagümrük1–0Hatayspor
6 Apr 202133Göztepe2–0Çaykur Rizespor
6 Apr 202133Trabzonspor1–1Kayserispor
7 Apr 202133Antalyaspor2–4Sivasspor
7 Apr 202133Beşiktaş3–0Alanyaspor
7 Apr 202133Gençlerbirliği1–1BB Erzurumspor
7 Apr 202133Konyaspor1–1Ankaragücü
8 Apr 202133Denizlispor1–1Kasımpaşa
8 Apr 202133Gaziantep FK2–0İstanbul Başakşehir
8 Apr 202133Yeni Malatyaspor1–1Fenerbahçe
10 Apr 202134Çaykur Rizespor0–0Trabzonspor
10 Apr 202134Galatasaray1–1Fatih Karagümrük
10 Apr 202134Hatayspor2–3Göztepe
11 Apr 202134Ankaragücü2–1Gençlerbirliği
11 Apr 202134BB Erzurumspor2–4Beşiktaş
11 Apr 202134Kayserispor0–1Antalyaspor
11 Apr 202134Sivasspor3–1Konyaspor
12 Apr 202134Alanyaspor3–2Denizlispor
12 Apr 202134Fenerbahçe3–1Gaziantep FK
12 Apr 202134Kasımpaşa0–0Yeni Malatyaspor
16 Apr 202135Antalyaspor2–3Çaykur Rizespor
16 Apr 202135Beşiktaş2–2Ankaragücü
16 Apr 202135Gençlerbirliği2–3Sivasspor
16 Apr 202135Konyaspor0–0Kayserispor
17 Apr 202135Denizlispor2–3BB Erzurumspor
17 Apr 202135Göztepe1–3Galatasaray
17 Apr 202135Trabzonspor1–1Hatayspor
17 Apr 202135Yeni Malatyaspor1–0Alanyaspor
18 Apr 202135Gaziantep FK2–2Kasımpaşa
18 Apr 202135İstanbul Başakşehir1–2Fenerbahçe
20 Apr 202136Çaykur Rizespor5–3Konyaspor
20 Apr 202136Fatih Karagümrük1–1Göztepe
20 Apr 202136Hatayspor3–2Antalyaspor
20 Apr 202136Kayserispor2–2Gençlerbirliği
20 Apr 202136Sivasspor0–0Beşiktaş
21 Apr 202136Ankaragücü1–1Denizlispor
21 Apr 202136BB Erzurumspor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
21 Apr 202136Galatasaray1–1Trabzonspor
22 Apr 202136Alanyaspor3–2Gaziantep FK
22 Apr 202136Kasımpaşa0–1İstanbul Başakşehir
23 Apr 202137Gençlerbirliği2–1Çaykur Rizespor
24 Apr 202137Antalyaspor0–1Galatasaray
24 Apr 202137Beşiktaş3–1Kayserispor
24 Apr 202137Denizlispor1–1Sivasspor
24 Apr 202137Konyaspor0–0Hatayspor
24 Apr 202137Trabzonspor2–0Fatih Karagümrük
25 Apr 202137Fenerbahçe3–2Kasımpaşa
25 Apr 202137Gaziantep FK2–3BB Erzurumspor
25 Apr 202137İstanbul Başakşehir0–0Alanyaspor
25 Apr 202137Yeni Malatyaspor2–1Ankaragücü
27 Apr 202138Hatayspor3–1Gençlerbirliği
28 Apr 202138Çaykur Rizespor2–3Beşiktaş
28 Apr 202138Fatih Karagümrük2–2Antalyaspor
28 Apr 202138Galatasaray1–0Konyaspor
28 Apr 202138Göztepe1–1Trabzonspor
28 Apr 202138Kayserispor6–3Denizlispor
29 Apr 202138Alanyaspor0–0Fenerbahçe
29 Apr 202138Ankaragücü0–1Gaziantep FK
29 Apr 202138BB Erzurumspor1–2İstanbul Başakşehir
29 Apr 202138Sivasspor1–0Yeni Malatyaspor
1 May 202139Beşiktaş7–0Hatayspor
2 May 202139Antalyaspor2–3Göztepe
2 May 202139Denizlispor0–1Çaykur Rizespor
2 May 202139Gençlerbirliği0–2Galatasaray
2 May 202139Konyaspor5–1Fatih Karagümrük
3 May 202139Fenerbahçe3–1BB Erzurumspor
3 May 202139Gaziantep FK0–1Sivasspor
3 May 202139İstanbul Başakşehir2–1Ankaragücü
3 May 202139Kasımpaşa3–0Alanyaspor
3 May 202139Yeni Malatyaspor1–1Kayserispor
8 May 202140Ankaragücü1–2Fenerbahçe
8 May 202140BB Erzurumspor0–1Kasımpaşa
8 May 202140Çaykur Rizespor0–4Yeni Malatyaspor
8 May 202140Fatih Karagümrük5–1Gençlerbirliği
8 May 202140Galatasaray3–1Beşiktaş
8 May 202140Göztepe0–1Konyaspor
8 May 202140Hatayspor1–0Denizlispor
8 May 202140Kayserispor0–0Gaziantep FK
8 May 202140Sivasspor0–0İstanbul Başakşehir
8 May 202140Trabzonspor2–1Antalyaspor
11 May 202141Alanyaspor2–3BB Erzurumspor
11 May 202141Beşiktaş1–2Fatih Karagümrük
11 May 202141Denizlispor1–4Galatasaray
11 May 202141Fenerbahçe1–2Sivasspor
11 May 202141Gaziantep FK4–5Çaykur Rizespor
11 May 202141Gençlerbirliği5–3Göztepe
11 May 202141İstanbul Başakşehir0–0Kayserispor
11 May 202141Kasımpaşa3–1Ankaragücü
11 May 202141Konyaspor1–1Trabzonspor
11 May 202141Yeni Malatyaspor1–1Hatayspor
15 May 202142Ankaragücü0–1Alanyaspor
15 May 202142Antalyaspor0–0Konyaspor
15 May 202142Çaykur Rizespor0–2İstanbul Başakşehir
15 May 202142Fatih Karagümrük5–1Denizlispor
15 May 202142Galatasaray3–1Yeni Malatyaspor
15 May 202142Göztepe1–2Beşiktaş
15 May 202142Hatayspor0–1Gaziantep FK
15 May 202142Kayserispor1–2Fenerbahçe
15 May 202142Sivasspor2–1Kasımpaşa
15 May 202142Trabzonspor2–1Gençlerbirliği
Results source

These 420 records are the available match sample for this season. Final-table coverage and individual match coverage remain separate. Missing dates or rounds are not estimated. Awd marks an awarded result, which may differ from the score on the field.

  • OpenFootball · CC0